1.75 Inch 24 Port SC Duplex, 48 Fibers OS2 Single/Multi Mode Fiber Patch Rack

$129.00

SKU: RP175FPP48FSCSMF Category:

Description

This FHU 24 ports fiber patch panel is with a full complement of SC duplex couplers, which can be easily installed in any standard 19″ rack or enclosure for LAN interconnect or cross-connect patching. It can be applied in data center cabling, High EMI/RFI applications, Telco CO and MAN etc.  FHU Series is designed to connect where fast deployment and simple maintenance are critical.

Additional information

Mode Type

Single-Mode

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1.75 Inch 24 Port SC Duplex, 48 Fibers OS2 Single/Multi Mode Fiber Patch Rack”

Your email address will not be published.